Tabelle

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 9. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte
1. Korotkjevich,Stan 2385 2354 40s1 33w1 19s1 8w1 2w½ 3s1 4w½ 9s1 7s½ 7.5
2. Dgebuadze,Alexand 2499 2472 47s1 26w1 13s1 38w1 1s½ 7w½ 5s1 3w½ 4s1 7.5
3. Fridman,Daniel 2597 2581 49s1 20w1 18s1 7w½ 10s1 1w0 13s1 2s½ 8w1 7.0
4. Mundorf,Johannes 2267 2207 43s1 35w1 8s0 19w1 30s1 38w1 1s½ 7w1 2w0 6.5
5. Podzielny,Karl-He 2389 2333 39w1 24s0 21w1 33s1 6w1 13s½ 2w0 25s1 14w1 6.5
6. Topolewski,Dirk 2251 2131 37s1 22w0 34s1 25w1 5s0 10w½ 42s1 23w1 13s1 6.5
7. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2508 2463 36w1 31s1 24w1 3s½ 8w1 2s½ 9w½ 4s0 1w½ 6.0
8. Levin,Felix 2528 2523 27w1 23s1 4w1 1s0 7s0 30w1 12s1 11w1 3s0 6.0
9. Epishin,Vladimir 2569 2566 52w1 35s1 26w1 12s1 11w1 7s½ 1w0 10s½ 6.0
10. Mohaupt,Sascha 2198 2166 50w1 21s½ 15w1 16s1 3w0 6s½ 38w1 14s½ 9w½ 6.0
11. Ackermann,Hans We 2360 2259 54w1 19s0 36w1 24s1 20w1 9s0 21w1 8s0 27w1 6.0
12. Urankar,Hans-Pete 2238 2166 63w1 15s0 39w1 27s1 9w0 29s1 8w0 38s1 20w1 6.0
13. Kind,Bertram 2213 2166 32s1 30w1 2w0 28s1 22s1 5w½ 3w0 20s1 6w0 5.5
14. Hengelbrock,Joach 2308 2264 34s1 17w1 38s0 22w½ 26s½ 36w1 19s1 10w½ 5s0 5.5
15. Schülke,Tilman 1937 1908 56s1 12w1 10s0 18w½ 29s½ 19w0 32s1 17w½ 33s1 5.5
16. Osipiak,Grzegorz 2341 2256 44s1 25w1 22s½ 10w0 38s0 40w1 23s0 34w1 24w1 5.5
17. Schriewer,Thomas 2012 1963 51w1 14s0 41w0 37s0 64w1 59s1 39w1 15s½ 35w1 5.5
18. Wolter,Kai,Dr. 2269 2224 29w1 28s1 3w0 15s½ 21w½ 27s1 20w0 35s½ 25w½ 5.0
19. Drzasga,Michael 2058 1973 45s1 11w1 1w0 4s0 54w1 15s1 14w0 27s0 38w1 5.0
20. Happe,Ulrich 2064 2069 46w1 3s0 54w1 41s1 11s0 22w1 18s1 13w0 12s0 5.0
21. Winterkamp,Sascha 2053 1953 58s1 10w½ 5s0 43w1 18s½ 34w1 11s0 22w½ 23s½ 5.0
22. Klüting,Reiner 1902 1890 55w1 6s1 16w½ 14s½ 13w0 20s0 41w1 21s½ 26w½ 5.0
23. Hüttemann,Karl-He 2249 2055 52s1 8w0 43s½ 29w0 44s1 32w1 16w1 6s0 21w½ 5.0
24. Kolakovic,Klaudio 2031 1991 62s1 5w1 7s0 11w0 34s0 57w1 36s1 30w1 16s0 5.0
25. Berger,Alfred 2051 1956 60w1 16s0 51w1 6s0 50w½ 26w1 35s1 5w0 18s½ 5.0
26. Leveikina,Jevgeni 2116 2034 59w1 2s0 50w1 9s0 14w½ 25s0 62s1 37w1 22s½ 5.0
27. Seibt,Sascha 1939 1871 8s0 47w1 48s1 12w0 45s1 18w0 55s1 19w1 11s0 5.0
28. Meinecke,Gerd 1963 48s1 18w0 57s1 13w0 32s0 45w1 34s½ 42w½ 43s1 5.0
29. Pyrowicz,Jacek 1799 1726 18s0 56w½ 58s1 23s1 15w½ 12w0 33s0 55w1 42s1 5.0
30. Schmuck,Markus 1874 1902 65w1 13s0 64w1 31s1 4w0 8s0 54w1 24s0 39w1 5.0
31. Matzat,Andre 2052 2014 57s1 7w0 63s1 30w0 36s0 37w0 44s1 58w1 40s1 5.0
32. Peters,Michael 1694 13w0 64s0 60w1 55s1 28w1 23s0 15w0 54s1 49w1 5.0
33. Müller,Martin,Dr. 2133 1996 53w1 1s0 37w1 5w0 40s½ 39s0 29w1 49s1 15w0 4.5
34. Seref,Serkan 1874 1801 14w0 53s1 6w0 64s1 24w1 21s0 28w½ 16s0 51s1 4.5
35. Kämper,Ralph 1938 64w1 4s0 9w0 59s1 37w1 41s1 25w0 18w½ 17s0 4.5
36. Eberlein,Johann 1978 1851 7s0 62w1 11s0 57w1 31w1 14s0 24w0 46s½ 50w1 4.5
37. Vestrick,Frank 1893 1675 6w0 55w1 33s0 17w1 35s0 31s1 49w½ 26s0 54w1 4.5
38. Telöken,Daniel 1921 1894 61s1 42w1 14w1 2s0 16w1 4s0 10s0 12w0 19s0 4.0
39. Hart,Theo 1892 1818 5s0 45w1 12s0 48w1 42s½ 33w1 17s0 40w½ 30s0 4.0
40. Jungbluth,Michael 1950 1834 1w0 54s0 53w1 51s1 33w½ 16s0 50w1 39s½ 31w0 4.0
41. Harnack,Bernhard, 1711 1587 42s½ 49w½ 17s1 20w0 52s1 35w0 22s0 43w0 58s1 4.0
42. Wolff,Michael 1973 1982 41w½ 38s0 49w½ 63s1 39w½ 50s1 6w0 28s½ 29w0 4.0
43. Atasoy,Tarik 1800 1720 4w0 65s1 23w½ 21s0 49w½ 55w0 45s1 41s1 28w0 4.0
44. Seref,Erdogan 1724 1738 16w0 51s0 62w½ 47s1 23w0 52s1 31w0 53s1 46w½ 4.0
45. Holdsch,Peter-Mic 1606 1514 19w0 39s0 46w1 62s1 27w0 28s0 43w0 61s1 56w1 4.0
46. Schicktanz,Floria 1792 1674 20s0 58w0 45s0 60w1 56s0 48w1 57s1 36w½ 44s½ 4.0
47. Mittelbachert,Ulr 1974 1865 2w0 27s0 56s½ 44w0 48s1 62w0 65s1 51w½ 60s1 4.0
48. Zeleny,Luca 1458 1462 28w0 60s1 27w0 39s0 47w0 46s0 + 57w1 55s1 4.0
49. Nölle,Volker 1877 3w0 41s½ 42s½ 52w½ 43s½ 58w1 37s½ 33w0 32s0 3.5
50. Boeck,Matthias 1960 1700 10s0 61w1 26s0 56w1 25s½ 42w0 40s0 62w1 36s0 3.5
51. Itzek,Jan-Luca 1499 17s0 44w1 25s0 40w0 57s0 61w1 63s1 47s½ 34w0 3.5
52. Schäfer,Reinhold 1667 23w0 9s0 65w1 49s½ 41w0 44w0 61s0 + 62s1 3.5
53. Engelmann,Chris 1705 1603 33s0 34w0 40s0 61w1 55s0 65w½ 56s1 44w0 63w1 3.5
54. Akcapinar,Yavuz 1784 1739 11s0 40w1 20s0 58w1 19s0 56w1 30s0 32w0 37s0 3.0
55. Schröter,Marco 100 22s0 37s0 + 32w0 53w1 43s1 27w0 29s0 48w0 3.0
56. Lichius,Reinhard 1504 1300 15w0 29s½ 47w½ 50s0 46w1 54s0 53w0 59s1 45s0 3.0
57. Müller,Werner 1716 1657 31w0 59s1 28w0 36s0 51w1 24s0 46w0 48s0 64w1 3.0
58. Stork,Bernhard 1398 21w0 46s1 29w0 54s0 63w1 49s0 59w1 31s0 41w0 3.0
59. Lange,Hans-Werner 1696 1660 26s0 57w0 61s1 35w0 65s1 17w0 58s0 56w0 + 3.0
60. Grunwald,Günther 1657 1461 25s0 48w0 32s0 46s0 62w0 + 64w1 63s1 47w0 3.0
61. Ehm,Christian 1263 38w0 50s0 59w0 53s0 + 51s0 52w1 45w0 65s1 3.0
62. Kuhn,Helmut 1602 24w0 36s0 44s½ 45w0 60s1 47s1 26w0 50s0 52w0 2.5
63. Ringeltaube,Denny 1707 1678 12s0 + 31w0 42w0 58s0 64s1 51w0 60w0 53s0 2.0
64. Bauer,Juri 1388 35s0 32w1 30s0 34w0 17s0 63w0 60s0 65w1 57s0 2.0
65. Lindstädt,Jan 1527 1288 30s0 43w0 52s0 + 59w0 53s½ 47w0 64s0 61w0 1.5